Aion DPS

Berserker Vargor – iDPS statistics per class

Altgard · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Sorcerer82,24931,96143,43369,05082,830
Templar351568,18119,45533,94883,741
Cleric33135,17312,96921,56783,389
Spiritmaster552521311,98524,05066,772
Ranger19,3459,3459,3459,3459,345
Chanter18106717021567,518
Assassin2014531011974,669
Gladiator41146932,83210,948