Aion DPS

Atiel – iDPS statistics per class

Deus Research Base · Aion 2 · Stage 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Sorcerer274,10612,91816,34919,10027,466
Spiritmaster126,78914,15916,22217,70925,535
Chanter527,72314,05415,80819,09339,025
Ranger458,58410,95814,40416,45370,241
Assassin226,20111,35113,76515,40026,791
Gladiator466,0228,68310,43613,64031,936
Templar201,9488,99210,10313,83055,453
Cleric563,4716,2297,7459,41825,067