Aion DPS

Argo, the Spirit King – iDPS statistics per class

Abyss · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Chanter124,31724,31724,31724,31724,317
Sorcerer21,5158,00414,49420,98327,472
Templar251825,68511,60220,02425,840
Spiritmaster13254503,4997,61514,339
Cleric741,1132,7463,5897,889
Assassin2117601,5102,2593,008
Ranger1124124124124124
Gladiator13434343434