Aion DPS

Advisor Resana – iDPS statistics per class

Altgard · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Sorcerer52,6217,78040,11647,51374,039
Templar18251,21511,94234,83652,237
Cleric161,1164,64811,84513,88970,634
Spiritmaster35939210,62218,30151,649
Gladiator513291134,4837,751
Assassin73068100135237
Chanter134237012955,978