Aion DPS

Addicted Hardirun – iDPS statistics per class

Altgard · Aion 2 · all servers · Leaderboard

ClassRowsLowestLower quarterMedianUpper quarterHighest
Sorcerer415,76316,07631,69855,78281,478
Templar153214,52928,39041,313118,295
Spiritmaster221571316,05622,98186,411
Cleric14995,0466,55013,62265,927
Chanter81820940415,11857,567
Assassin12118394120352
Gladiator22936445159